Les résultats de cette page
ont été mis à jour.

22/05/2022

MOD RUN 10km, Semi et marathon de St Paul

St Paul les Romans (26) - Course a pied

Clt.
Doss.
Nom
Sexe.
Clt. sexe
Cat.
Clt. cat.
Class/Sx
Class/Cat
Temps
Podiums
Club
1
462
DUVIVIER Arnaud
M
1
SeM
1
M(1.)
SeM(1.)
00:33:32
SCR
TEAM RRUN
2
499
LIABEUF Mickaël
M
2
M0M
1
M(2.)
M0M(1.)
00:34:27
SCR
3
580
BERGASSE Henri
M
3
SeM
2
M(3.)
SeM(2.)
00:35:22
SCR
EARP
4
553
SELLAMI Hamid
M
4
M2M
1
M(4.)
M2M(1.)
00:35:32
SCR
MACADAM 07
5
568
DIDIER Damien
M
5
M3M
1
M(5.)
M3M(1.)
00:36:39
SCR
Trp
6
503
LUSTREMANT Melanie
F
1
SeF
1
F(1.)
SeF(1.)
00:37:03
SCR
TEAM TDR
7
448
DENIMAL Stéphane
M
6
M2M
2
M(6.)
M2M(2.)
00:38:12
JC PORTOIS
8
493
LAVENDOMNE Arnaud
M
7
M1M
1
M(7.)
M1M(1.)
00:38:21
9
572
TAKI Mustapha
M
8
M4M
1
M(8.)
M4M(1.)
00:38:49
EARP
10
549
ROUILLER Benoit
M
9
M0M
2
M(9.)
M0M(2.)
00:39:14
11
510
MIRALLES Philippe
M
10
M3M
2
M(10.)
M3M(2.)
00:39:45
EA ROMANS-BOURG DE PEAGE
12
581
MARIE Igor
M
11
M2M
3
M(11.)
M2M(3.)
00:41:00
AL St marcellin
13
482
JOUANNEAU Nathan
M
12
SeM
3
M(12.)
SeM(3.)
00:41:23
14
573
JOSEPH Franck
M
13
M3M
3
M(13.)
M3M(3.)
00:41:58
EARP
15
538
RAMEL Maxime
M
14
SeM
4
M(14.)
SeM(4.)
00:42:20
VALENCE TRIATHLON
16
527
PEILLON Jean Louis
M
15
M5M
1
M(15.)
M5M(1.)
00:42:26
17
535
PLANTIER Nathan
M
16
SeM
5
M(16.)
SeM(5.)
00:42:47
18
551
RUPPE Matthieu
M
17
SeM
6
M(17.)
SeM(6.)
00:42:53
19
521
OGIER Jérôme
M
18
M2M
4
M(18.)
M2M(4.)
00:42:59
ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB
20
416
BLANCHARD Chloé
F
2
SeF
2
F(2.)
SeF(2.)
00:43:10
SCR
21
509
MICHEL Jean-François
M
19
M4M
2
M(19.)
M4M(2.)
00:43:58
22
446
DEGOT Corentin
M
20
SeM
7
M(20.)
SeM(7.)
00:44:50
23
413
BEN MOHAMED Nesrine
F
3
CaF
1
F(3.)
CaF(1.)
00:45:01
SCR
24
485
KOFFMANN Thierry
M
21
M3M
4
M(21.)
M3M(4.)
00:45:15
25
548
ROUFFAUD Philippe
M
22
M4M
3
M(22.)
M4M(3.)
00:45:32
26
579
MANDIER Jacques
M
23
M4M
4
M(23.)
M4M(4.)
00:45:37
slc valence
27
559
VALERO Emmanuel
M
24
M0M
3
M(24.)
M0M(3.)
00:45:55
28
529
PELAT Gaëtan
M
25
CaM
1
M(25.)
CaM(1.)
00:46:08
29
425
BOYRON Francis
M
26
M4M
5
M(26.)
M4M(5.)
00:46:35
30
444
DE GUZMAN Claude
M
27
M5M
2
M(27.)
M5M(2.)
00:46:41
31
541
RAYBAUD Julien
M
28
M1M
2
M(28.)
M1M(2.)
00:46:47
32
475
GORY Andy
M
29
M0M
4
M(29.)
M0M(4.)
00:46:49
GOGO
33
505
MANDIER Rudy
M
30
SeM
8
M(30.)
SeM(8.)
00:47:06
ALSM ST MARCELLIN
34
525
PALCOUX Frédéric
M
31
M1M
3
M(31.)
M1M(3.)
00:47:08
AD SANTE
35
478
HOGREL Hugues
M
32
M6M
1
M(32.)
M6M(1.)
00:47:08
EARP
36
436
CHEVET Alexandre
M
33
SeM
9
M(33.)
SeM(9.)
00:47:16
LES ANGEVINS
37
534
PEYRARD Eddy
M
34
SeM
10
M(34.)
SeM(10.)
00:47:17
38
564
MARINE Patrick
M
35
M3M
5
M(35.)
M3M(5.)
00:47:19
platinium
39
565
BAZARD Cynthia
F
4
EsF
1
F(4.)
EsF(1.)
00:47:25
SCR
platinium
40
480
ILLY Paul
M
36
M2M
5
M(36.)
M2M(5.)
00:47:31
41
500
LIABEUF Eric
M
37
M4M
6
M(37.)
M4M(6.)
00:47:38
42
526
PALOMAS David
M
38
M3M
6
M(38.)
M3M(6.)
00:47:51
43
440
CORTES Gratien
M
39
M1M
4
M(39.)
M1M(4.)
00:47:53
44
508
MIALY Michael
M
40
M2M
6
M(40.)
M2M(6.)
00:47:54
45
471
GATINEAU Alix
M
41
SeM
11
M(41.)
SeM(11.)
00:47:57
46
400
ALLART Julie
F
5
SeF
3
F(5.)
SeF(3.)
00:48:09
SCR
47
518
MUSCARI Matthieu
M
42
M0M
5
M(42.)
M0M(5.)
00:48:13
48
445
DE SOUSA Lucien
M
43
JuM
1
M(43.)
JuM(1.)
00:48:15
EARP
49
435
CHARRIER Nicolas
M
44
M1M
5
M(44.)
M1M(5.)
00:48:18
VMA COACHING
50
555
SZMAROWSKI Didier
M
45
M5M
3
M(45.)
M5M(3.)
00:48:49
51
506
MEILLE Bruno
M
46
M5M
4
M(46.)
M5M(4.)
00:48:57
52
554
SEREK Tom
M
47
SeM
12
M(47.)
SeM(12.)
00:48:58
53
495
LE GOFF Kevin
M
48
SeM
13
M(48.)
SeM(13.)
00:49:20
54
474
GODEFROY Cyrille
M
49
M3M
7
M(49.)
M3M(7.)
00:49:34
55
459
DUMONT Elise
F
6
SeF
4
F(6.)
SeF(4.)
00:49:50
STADE CLERMONTOIS
56
466
FIORONI Nelly
F
7
SeF
5
F(7.)
SeF(5.)
00:49:58
57
514
MORINIERE Mathias
M
50
SeM
14
M(50.)
SeM(14.)
00:50:03
58
562
BERAUD Remy
M
51
SeM
15
M(51.)
SeM(15.)
00:50:06
koala 26
59
487
LAANTRI Djemel
M
52
SeM
16
M(52.)
SeM(16.)
00:50:48
60
463
DUVIVIER Alizée
F
8
SeF
6
F(8.)
SeF(6.)
00:50:50
61
410
BELIN Christophe
M
53
M3M
8
M(53.)
M3M(8.)
00:50:51
62
502
LUJAN Fabien
M
54
M1M
6
M(54.)
M1M(6.)
00:50:55
ROBATHERM
63
461
DURY Didier
M
55
M7M
1
M(55.)
M7M(1.)
00:51:05
64
476
GRENOT Amandine
F
9
SeF
7
F(9.)
SeF(7.)
00:51:20
65
520
NONNENMACHER Fabien
M
56
M2M
7
M(56.)
M2M(7.)
00:52:06
66
492
LAVAILLOTTE Vanessa
F
10
SeF
8
F(10.)
SeF(8.)
00:52:08
67
428
CASTRIGNANO Donato
M
57
SeM
17
M(57.)
SeM(17.)
00:52:12
68
558
TRICHET Clara
F
11
EsF
2
F(11.)
EsF(2.)
00:52:16
EARV CHABEUIL
69
498
LEVET Antony
M
58
JuM
2
M(58.)
JuM(2.)
00:52:17
70
479
IENARO Francois
M
59
M4M
7
M(59.)
M4M(7.)
00:52:46
71
490
LARAT Hayate
F
12
M2F
1
F(12.)
M2F(1.)
00:52:47
EA ROMANS-BOURG DE PEAGE
72
486
KRECKE Sébastien
M
60
M2M
8
M(60.)
M2M(8.)
00:52:48
BMF
73
441
COTARD Marion
F
13
M0F
1
F(13.)
M0F(1.)
00:52:58
74
442
COTARD Nicolas
M
61
M0M
6
M(61.)
M0M(6.)
00:52:58
75
578
EL MAHROUG Fatiha
F
14
M3F
1
F(14.)
M3F(1.)
00:53:02
76
404
ARNOULD Jacky
M
62
M3M
9
M(62.)
M3M(9.)
00:53:33
EPERNAY
77
557
TREHAN Pierre-Alain
M
63
M0M
7
M(63.)
M0M(7.)
00:53:48
78
434
CHARPIN Florence
F
15
M2F
2
F(15.)
M2F(2.)
00:53:48
79
522
OURABAH Mustapha
M
64
M1M
7
M(64.)
M1M(7.)
00:53:48
80
453
DNYEPROVA Mariya
F
16
M2F
3
F(16.)
M2F(3.)
00:53:50
EARP
81
574
JOSEPH Laurence
F
17
M5F
1
F(17.)
M5F(1.)
00:53:52
EARP
82
414
BERANGER Soline
F
18
SeF
9
F(18.)
SeF(9.)
00:53:52
83
584
ROUSSEAU Bastien
M
65
SeM
18
M(65.)
SeM(18.)
00:53:52
84
512
MOLLANDIN Camille
F
19
SeF
10
F(19.)
SeF(10.)
00:53:54
85
519
NIEL Sylvain
M
66
SeM
19
M(66.)
SeM(19.)
00:54:03
86
504
MALLET Thaïs
F
20
SeF
11
F(20.)
SeF(11.)
00:54:04
87
536
POIROT Guillaume
M
67
SeM
20
M(67.)
SeM(20.)
00:54:04
88
570
SOUHALMI Sahib
M
68
SeM
21
M(68.)
SeM(21.)
00:54:21
emmaus
89
494
LE BRIS Tess
F
21
SeF
12
F(21.)
SeF(12.)
00:54:25
LES ANGEVINS
90
405
BACHELIER Simon
M
69
SeM
22
M(69.)
SeM(22.)
00:54:26
LES ANGEVINS
91
566
YOUBI Mohamed
M
70
SeM
23
M(70.)
SeM(23.)
00:54:28
emmaus
92
439
CORTES Gael
F
22
M1F
1
F(22.)
M1F(1.)
00:54:44
93
418
BONNARDEL Patrick
M
71
M5M
5
M(71.)
M5M(5.)
00:54:46
ASPTT VALENCE
94
447
DELANNOY Corinne
F
23
M3F
2
F(23.)
M3F(2.)
00:55:45
AL SAINT-MARCELLIN
95
569
AUGIER François
M
72
M3M
10
M(72.)
M3M(10.)
00:56:07
96
472
GIBOT Aurelien
M
73
SeM
24
M(73.)
SeM(24.)
00:56:10
AD SANTE
97
407
BARNERON Emilie
F
24
M0F
2
F(24.)
M0F(2.)
00:56:16
98
402
AMIEL Florence
F
25
M2F
4
F(25.)
M2F(4.)
00:56:41
99
544
RIVOIRE Christelle
F
26
M2F
5
F(26.)
M2F(5.)
00:56:41
100
517
MUNIOS Marie Charlotte
F
27
SeF
13
F(27.)
SeF(13.)
00:56:43
ASAD MONTÉLIMAR
101
571
REVOL Gerald
M
74
M4M
8
M(74.)
M4M(8.)
00:56:45
Alp
102
433
CHARMOILLAUX Nicolas
M
75
M1M
8
M(75.)
M1M(8.)
00:56:51
ELENCIA
103
415
BERTRAND Lauriane
F
28
M0F
3
F(28.)
M0F(3.)
00:56:52
ELENCIA
104
464
ESTEOULE Pauline
F
29
SeF
14
F(29.)
SeF(14.)
00:57:03
105
530
PEREZ CANO Stephanie
F
30
M2F
6
F(30.)
M2F(6.)
00:57:46
LES BOULETS DE CANON
106
511
MOKHTARI Willy
M
76
M2M
9
M(76.)
M2M(9.)
00:57:58
107
406
BANC Vanessa
F
31
M0F
4
F(31.)
M0F(4.)
00:58:07
108
531
PEREZ-CANO Emmanuel
M
77
M3M
11
M(77.)
M3M(11.)
00:58:14
LES BOULETS DE CANON
109
431
CHANAL Lilian
M
78
SeM
25
M(78.)
SeM(25.)
00:58:17
110
497
LECLERCQ Morgane
F
32
SeF
15
F(32.)
SeF(15.)
00:58:51
111
429
CHABERT Julie
F
33
M1F
2
F(33.)
M1F(2.)
01:00:14
112
582
KODAR Line
F
34
M2F
7
F(34.)
M2F(7.)
01:00:21
113
411
BELLAY Julie
F
35
SeF
16
F(35.)
SeF(16.)
01:00:32
114
468
FRANCON Beatrice
F
36
M3F
3
F(36.)
M3F(3.)
01:00:43
NARCO RUNNERS
115
545
RIVOLLIER Isabelle
F
37
M4F
1
F(37.)
M4F(1.)
01:00:45
116
563
QUITTANÇON Cloe
F
38
SeF
17
F(38.)
SeF(17.)
01:00:46
117
547
ROMAN Sabine
F
39
M3F
4
F(39.)
M3F(4.)
01:01:31
118
427
CASTELLI Franck
M
79
M4M
9
M(79.)
M4M(9.)
01:01:35
119
470
GASTAL Geoffroy
M
80
M1M
9
M(80.)
M1M(9.)
01:01:48
BMF
120
432
CHARDAIRE Marine
F
40
SeF
18
F(40.)
SeF(18.)
01:02:07
121
515
MOSTURA Stephanie
F
41
M0F
5
F(41.)
M0F(5.)
01:02:08
122
449
DERBIER Cloë
F
42
SeF
19
F(42.)
SeF(19.)
01:02:25
123
539
RAT Angelique
F
43
M0F
6
F(43.)
M0F(6.)
01:02:28
AD SANTE
124
543
REYNAUD Mikael
M
81
M1M
10
M(81.)
M1M(10.)
01:02:38
125
412
BEN MOHAMED Drifa
F
44
M1F
3
F(44.)
M1F(3.)
01:03:03
126
560
VILLARD Céline
F
45
M3F
5
F(45.)
M3F(5.)
01:03:26
BMF
127
550
ROUX Raphael
M
82
M2M
10
M(82.)
M2M(10.)
01:03:36
128
467
FLEURY Alexandre
M
83
M2M
11
M(83.)
M2M(11.)
01:03:36
129
438
CORDONNIER Emmanuelle
F
46
SeF
20
F(46.)
SeF(20.)
01:03:53
130
460
DURY Severine
F
47
M2F
8
F(47.)
M2F(8.)
01:03:56
131
567
KHIAT Mohamed
M
84
M1M
11
M(84.)
M1M(11.)
01:04:37
emmaus
132
576
LEGER Mona
F
48
SeF
21
F(48.)
SeF(21.)
01:05:28
133
577
CROAIN François
M
85
SeM
26
M(85.)
SeM(26.)
01:05:28
134
575
LEGER Corinne
F
49
M4F
2
F(49.)
M4F(2.)
01:05:28
Alp
135
507
MERLIN Laurence
F
50
M0F
7
F(50.)
M0F(7.)
01:05:51
AD SANTE
136
552
SANCHEZ Alexandra
F
51
M0F
8
F(51.)
M0F(8.)
01:05:53
137
401
ALLIBERT Valentine
F
52
SeF
22
F(52.)
SeF(22.)
01:05:57
138
451
DEVES Amelie
F
53
M1F
4
F(53.)
M1F(4.)
01:06:28
LES BOULETS DE CANON
139
469
GARIN Eric
M
86
M1M
12
M(86.)
M1M(12.)
01:06:28
140
455
DORIA Alexandre
M
87
M1M
13
M(87.)
M1M(13.)
01:06:52
AADORIA
141
496
LEBORGNE David
M
88
M0M
8
M(88.)
M0M(8.)
01:06:57
142
524
PAIS Laura
F
54
SeF
23
F(54.)
SeF(23.)
01:06:57
143
483
JUGE Laura
F
55
SeF
24
F(55.)
SeF(24.)
01:07:01
144
424
BOUVIER Lucas
M
89
SeM
27
M(89.)
SeM(27.)
01:07:01
145
430
CHAMBON Chloé
F
56
SeF
25
F(56.)
SeF(25.)
01:07:01
146
403
ARNAUD Thierry
M
90
M4M
10
M(90.)
M4M(10.)
01:07:32
147
457
DOS SANTOS Anna
F
57
M1F
5
F(57.)
M1F(5.)
01:07:46
AD SANTE
148
409
BEL Cyril
M
91
M0M
9
M(91.)
M0M(9.)
01:07:54
149
420
BOULET Julie
F
58
M0F
9
F(58.)
M0F(9.)
01:07:55
150
481
JACQUIN Anne-Gabrielle
F
59
M0F
10
F(59.)
M0F(10.)
01:08:08
BMF
151
491
LAROYE Frédérique
F
60
M4F
3
F(60.)
M4F(3.)
01:08:15
152
454
DORIA Alice
F
61
M0F
11
F(61.)
M0F(11.)
01:09:39
AADORIA
153
523
PADEY Sebastien
M
92
M2M
12
M(92.)
M2M(12.)
01:10:35
154
484
JULLIN Joel
M
93
M7M
2
M(93.)
M7M(2.)
01:11:29
SPORT LOISIR ST LATTIER
155
501
LIME Virginie
F
62
M0F
12
F(62.)
M0F(12.)
01:12:09
BMF
156
542
RESER Pricilien
M
94
M0M
10
M(94.)
M0M(10.)
01:12:12
157
546
RODRIGUEZ Vanessa
F
63
M0F
13
F(63.)
M0F(13.)
01:12:14
158
423
BOUQUET Gaelle
F
64
M2F
9
F(64.)
M2F(9.)
01:12:59
159
533
PERRET Yves
M
95
M5M
6
M(95.)
M5M(6.)
01:13:13
160
532
PERRET Johanna
F
65
SeF
26
F(65.)
SeF(26.)
01:13:14
161
458
DOUHERET Nathalie
F
66
M3F
6
F(66.)
M3F(6.)
01:14:38
162
583
AURELY Emilie
F
67
M2F
10
F(67.)
M2F(10.)
01:14:38
163
488
LAFOND Anne-Lise
F
68
M3F
7
F(68.)
M3F(7.)
01:15:43
164
426
BRUEYRE Isabelle
F
69
M5F
2
F(69.)
M5F(2.)
01:15:43
ULTR'ARDÈCHE
165
422
BOULLE Veronique
F
70
M1F
6
F(70.)
M1F(6.)
01:17:56
166
421
BOULLE Jerome
M
96
M1M
14
M(96.)
M1M(14.)
01:17:57
167
408
BASSEN Nadia
F
71
M2F
11
F(71.)
M2F(11.)
01:19:21
168
516
MOURIER Victor
M
97
EsM
1
M(97.)
EsM(1.)
01:29:55
169
450
DERVILLE-CURTO Eloïse
F
72
EsF
3
F(72.)
EsF(3.)
01:29:55
170
489
LAFOND Bruno
M
98
M3M
12
M(98.)
M3M(12.)
01:41:37
171
473
GLANGER Gerard
M
99
M8M
1
M(99.)
M8M(1.)
01:51:29
CLUB SPORTIF GALAURIEN
0
437
COLLOMB Sophie
F
0
M4F
-1
--
--
Abandon