Les résultats de cette page
ont été mis à jour.

06/01/2024

La Moursoise

Mours St eusebe (26) - Trail

Clt.
Doss.
Nom
Sexe.
Clt. sexe
Cat.
Clt. cat.
Class/Sx
Class/Cat
Temps
Podiums
Club
1
138
ALEIXANDRI Antony
M
1
SeM
1
M(1.)
SeM(1.)
00:33:39
SCR
2
103
ESCOFFIER Eliott
M
2
SeM
2
M(2.)
SeM(2.)
00:33:57
SCR
ALE
3
71
BORDAZ Léo
M
3
SeM
3
M(3.)
SeM(3.)
00:34:24
SCR
4
275
DIDIER Clement
M
4
SeM
4
M(4.)
SeM(4.)
00:34:50
SCR
5
158
FIZE Jean-Philippe
M
5
M1M
1
M(5.)
M1M(1.)
00:34:55
SCR
MACADAM 07
6
236
HUON François
M
6
M0M
1
M(6.)
M0M(1.)
00:35:29
7
114
ROULLEAU Fabien
M
7
M1M
2
M(7.)
M1M(2.)
00:35:35
8
146
LAMBERT Yoann
M
8
SeM
5
M(8.)
SeM(5.)
00:35:48
LES MARTINES
9
61
CORNET Guillaume
M
9
SeM
6
M(9.)
SeM(6.)
00:35:48
GUC TRIATHLON
10
191
LEFETZ Thibault
M
10
SeM
7
M(10.)
SeM(7.)
00:36:27
ROMANS TRIATHLON
11
16
ASTIC Raphaël
M
11
SeM
8
M(11.)
SeM(8.)
00:36:34
12
55
PATERNO Jacob
M
12
SeM
9
M(12.)
SeM(9.)
00:37:20
13
163
GONZALVEZ Lilian
M
13
SeM
10
M(13.)
SeM(10.)
00:37:30
ASAD MONTÉLIMAR
14
253
HUON Jean Baptiste
M
14
M0M
2
M(14.)
M0M(2.)
00:37:32
15
251
PRAT Louis
M
15
SeM
11
M(15.)
SeM(11.)
00:37:47
16
285
DOYON Nicolas
M
16
SeM
12
M(16.)
SeM(12.)
00:37:49
17
250
LEMOINE Gilles
M
17
M4M
1
M(17.)
M4M(1.)
00:37:59
18
284
ROUANET Renaud
M
18
M2M
1
M(18.)
M2M(1.)
00:38:30
19
113
GUIRAO François
M
19
M3M
1
M(19.)
M3M(1.)
00:38:45
THSN
20
23
RAUCHE Maxime
M
20
SeM
13
M(20.)
SeM(13.)
00:39:35
ROMANS TRIATHLON
21
227
BOULET Mickaël
M
21
M0M
3
M(21.)
M0M(3.)
00:39:37
YAYOS
22
26
GRAND Lucas
M
22
SeM
14
M(22.)
SeM(14.)
00:39:37
23
235
GRAND Mathis
M
23
SeM
15
M(23.)
SeM(15.)
00:39:39
24
201
MANEVAL Yves
M
24
M3M
2
M(24.)
M3M(2.)
00:39:42
EATT
25
131
JOSEPH Florian
M
25
SeM
16
M(25.)
SeM(16.)
00:39:45
26
68
CHAMOND Ronan
M
26
SeM
17
M(26.)
SeM(17.)
00:39:46
EARP
27
30
AUCLAIR Alexis
M
27
EsM
1
M(27.)
EsM(1.)
00:39:47
28
212
LAQUET Patrice
M
28
M0M
4
M(28.)
M0M(4.)
00:39:51
29
36
ODOARD Flavien
M
29
SeM
18
M(29.)
SeM(18.)
00:40:08
30
198
DROGUE Julien
M
30
SeM
19
M(30.)
SeM(19.)
00:40:10
31
51
PLANTIER Nathan
M
31
SeM
20
M(31.)
SeM(20.)
00:40:18
32
78
COSTE Noah
M
32
JuM
1
M(32.)
JuM(1.)
00:40:22
U.S. MOURS
33
200
POINT Julien
M
33
M0M
5
M(33.)
M0M(5.)
00:40:22
34
136
BOICIUC Ioan
M
34
M0M
6
M(34.)
M0M(6.)
00:40:37
35
160
CHORIER-PICHON Pierre
M
35
M1M
3
M(35.)
M1M(3.)
00:40:43
36
193
JOSEPH Franck
M
36
M3M
3
M(36.)
M3M(3.)
00:40:45
37
263
THEOLIER Francois
M
37
M2M
2
M(37.)
M2M(2.)
00:41:03
EARP
38
260
LEBOUCHER Nicolas
M
38
SeM
21
M(38.)
SeM(21.)
00:41:37
ALP PIZANCON
39
120
ROCHEDY Emilie
F
1
SeF
1
F(1.)
SeF(1.)
00:41:39
SCR
ROMANS TRIATHLON
40
196
ROCCO Romain
M
39
SeM
22
M(39.)
SeM(22.)
00:41:39
41
327
MUMAMETAJ Eruis
M
40
M0M
7
M(40.)
M0M(7.)
00:41:52
42
210
THIEBAUD Marceau
M
41
JuM
2
M(41.)
JuM(2.)
00:41:59
ROTULE À DOIGT
43
239
PROST Julien
M
42
M1M
4
M(42.)
M1M(4.)
00:42:01
44
280
REYNAUD Nicolas
M
43
EsM
2
M(43.)
EsM(2.)
00:42:04
45
11
BURAIT Stephane
M
44
M2M
3
M(44.)
M2M(3.)
00:42:24
46
66
CHAPUS Matthieu
M
45
M1M
5
M(45.)
M1M(5.)
00:42:31
47
87
PELAT Gaetan
M
46
JuM
3
M(46.)
JuM(3.)
00:42:33
48
76
HERMANN Serge
M
47
M2M
4
M(47.)
M2M(4.)
00:42:34
49
161
FLOURET Marine
F
2
SeF
2
F(2.)
SeF(2.)
00:42:42
SCR
50
185
MARTIN Juliette
F
3
SeF
3
F(3.)
SeF(3.)
00:43:09
SCR
51
187
FOURNET Laurent
M
48
M4M
2
M(48.)
M4M(2.)
00:43:10
MACADAM 07
52
182
CAZALS Frederic
M
49
M3M
4
M(49.)
M3M(4.)
00:43:13
COULMES VERCORS
53
199
POURCHAIRE Evan
M
50
SeM
23
M(50.)
SeM(23.)
00:43:20
54
233
MEILLON Camille
M
51
M0M
8
M(51.)
M0M(8.)
00:43:40
55
67
DELOS Sebastien
M
52
M1M
6
M(52.)
M1M(6.)
00:44:05
56
156
JOUD Jerome
M
53
M2M
5
M(53.)
M2M(5.)
00:44:14
57
84
LOMBA Bruno
M
54
M1M
7
M(54.)
M1M(7.)
00:44:23
U.S. MOURS
58
86
PELAT Michael
M
55
M1M
8
M(55.)
M1M(8.)
00:44:24
59
137
JOUIS Dylan
M
56
SeM
24
M(56.)
SeM(24.)
00:44:36
60
240
PLANTIER Gerald
M
57
M4M
3
M(57.)
M4M(3.)
00:44:38
ALP PIZANCON
61
108
COLA David
M
58
M1M
9
M(58.)
M1M(9.)
00:44:40
62
50
PENET Elodie
F
4
M1F
1
F(4.)
M1F(1.)
00:44:41
SCR
63
274
ROUFFAUD Philippe
M
59
M5M
1
M(59.)
M5M(1.)
00:44:41
64
75
DUC Benjamin
M
60
M0M
9
M(60.)
M0M(9.)
00:44:45
65
151
SÉRAYET Mathéo
M
61
CaM
1
M(61.)
CaM(1.)
00:44:57
66
35
RICHIOUD Greta
F
5
SeF
4
F(5.)
SeF(4.)
00:45:00
SCR
67
286
DIDIER Ludovic
M
62
M5M
2
M(62.)
M5M(2.)
00:45:03
68
21
DIEVAL Anthony
M
63
M0M
10
M(63.)
M0M(10.)
00:45:17
69
203
CORDIER Emilie
F
6
M3F
1
F(6.)
M3F(1.)
00:45:22
ALP PIZANCON
70
281
CHAZOT Achille
M
64
JuM
4
M(64.)
JuM(4.)
00:45:34
71
14
BILSKI Thomas
M
65
SeM
25
M(65.)
SeM(25.)
00:45:37
LES BILSKI
72
57
CLÉMENT Benoît
M
66
M2M
6
M(66.)
M2M(6.)
00:45:45
ALP PIZANCON
73
266
PALCOUX Frederic
M
67
M2M
7
M(67.)
M2M(7.)
00:45:50
ALP PIZANCON
74
172
BOURDET Arthur
M
68
CaM
2
M(68.)
CaM(2.)
00:45:51
EA ROMANS-BOURG DE PEAGE
75
135
ANDRE Jérémy
M
69
M1M
10
M(69.)
M1M(10.)
00:46:04
76
74
VALLIER Nicolas
M
70
M3M
5
M(70.)
M3M(5.)
00:46:06
CSE CROUZET
77
329
CONJARET Fabien
M
71
M2M
8
M(71.)
M2M(8.)
00:46:13
78
331
LOCATELLI Martial
M
72
M2M
9
M(72.)
M2M(9.)
00:46:13
79
328
ROZAND Daniel
M
73
M4M
4
M(73.)
M4M(4.)
00:46:19
80
47
POIZAT Sebastien
M
74
M3M
6
M(74.)
M3M(6.)
00:46:23
81
287
PATEL Arnaud
M
75
M0M
11
M(75.)
M0M(11.)
00:46:25
82
124
LADREIT Romain
M
76
SeM
26
M(76.)
SeM(26.)
00:46:37
83
223
PIERRON Thomas
M
77
JuM
5
M(77.)
JuM(5.)
00:46:48
FC CAILLETTE
84
209
FAURE Nicolas
M
78
M1M
11
M(78.)
M1M(11.)
00:46:50
85
189
PACAUD Stephanie
F
7
M3F
2
F(7.)
M3F(2.)
00:46:56
EARP
86
171
BOURDET Ludovic
M
79
M3M
7
M(79.)
M3M(7.)
00:47:06
EA ROMANS-BOURG DE PEAGE
87
269
BLAIN Maxime
M
80
SeM
27
M(80.)
SeM(27.)
00:47:07
88
145
JACOB Jean Marc
M
81
M5M
3
M(81.)
M5M(3.)
00:47:18
89
25
MALLET Thaïs
F
8
SeF
5
F(8.)
SeF(5.)
00:47:20
THSN
90
48
DEBONO Christian
M
82
M6M
1
M(82.)
M6M(1.)
00:47:26
CMI
91
56
GLEIZOLLES Michel
M
83
M6M
2
M(83.)
M6M(2.)
00:47:33
MACADAM 07
92
192
SOLER Grégory
M
84
M3M
8
M(84.)
M3M(8.)
00:47:45
PLATINIUM CENTER
93
166
VAUQUIER Tom
M
85
SeM
28
M(85.)
SeM(28.)
00:47:54
94
231
CHATELIER Denis
M
86
M2M
10
M(86.)
M2M(10.)
00:48:00
CDBA ROMANS
95
89
DUC Gregory
M
87
M2M
11
M(87.)
M2M(11.)
00:48:01
96
19
CAMPIDELLI Pierre-Antoine
M
88
SeM
29
M(88.)
SeM(29.)
00:48:05
97
241
THIOT Antoine
M
89
EsM
3
M(89.)
EsM(3.)
00:48:09
98
216
FANGEAT Bernard
M
90
M6M
3
M(90.)
M6M(3.)
00:48:10
DIE AC
99
180
EVIN Eric
M
91
M5M
4
M(91.)
M5M(4.)
00:48:11
COURIR A VALENCE
100
283
HERNANDEZ Patrick
M
92
M5M
5
M(92.)
M5M(5.)
00:48:15
101
282
CHAZOT Gabin
M
93
JuM
6
M(93.)
JuM(6.)
00:48:16
102
121
RIVAIL Jerome
M
94
M1M
12
M(94.)
M1M(12.)
00:48:17
103
267
MICHEL J-Francois
M
95
M5M
6
M(95.)
M5M(6.)
00:48:19
104
49
LEBRUN Gregory
M
96
M2M
12
M(96.)
M2M(12.)
00:48:26
105
109
BOURILLON Xavier
M
97
M0M
12
M(97.)
M0M(12.)
00:48:32
106
234
JUVIN Gauthier
M
98
CaM
3
M(98.)
CaM(3.)
00:48:44
107
127
GUILLOT Bertrand
M
99
SeM
30
M(99.)
SeM(30.)
00:48:48
108
141
THOMAS Mathieu
M
100
CaM
4
M(100.)
CaM(4.)
00:48:54
109
90
COMBE Lucas
M
101
SeM
31
M(101.)
SeM(31.)
00:48:55
110
248
SABART Leandre
M
102
CaM
5
M(102.)
CaM(5.)
00:48:59
111
258
RIOTORD Mathis
M
103
SeM
32
M(103.)
SeM(32.)
00:49:00
112
321
BRUNEL Anatole
M
104
JuM
7
M(104.)
JuM(7.)
00:49:00
113
73
DUC Bernard
M
105
M7M
1
M(105.)
M7M(1.)
00:49:09
114
41
DURUPT Jonathan
M
106
SeM
33
M(106.)
SeM(33.)
00:49:12
SMART
115
265
BOLMONT Franck
M
107
M4M
5
M(107.)
M4M(5.)
00:49:19
116
272
MARMEYS Olivier
M
108
M1M
13
M(108.)
M1M(13.)
00:49:26
117
119
BURAIS David
M
109
M2M
13
M(109.)
M2M(13.)
00:49:27
U.S. MOURS
118
184
LIABEUF Stéphane
M
110
M3M
9
M(110.)
M3M(9.)
00:49:28
119
254
JAY Frederic
M
111
M0M
13
M(111.)
M0M(13.)
00:49:29
120
15
MOREL Bruno
M
112
M5M
7
M(112.)
M5M(7.)
00:49:34
MACADAM 07
121
268
PELISSSIER Jerome
M
113
M4M
6
M(113.)
M4M(6.)
00:49:41
cs Galaurien
122
188
VILLARD Gwenaëlle
F
9
SeF
6
F(9.)
SeF(6.)
00:49:43
SAINT-MARCELLIN ATHLÉTISME RUNNING TRAIL
123
190
CALLET Steven
M
114
M0M
14
M(114.)
M0M(14.)
00:49:43
124
221
GRASSO Anthony
M
115
M0M
15
M(115.)
M0M(15.)
00:49:50
IMAJIM CROSSFIT ROMANS
125
206
DUC FONTAINE Nel
M
116
CaM
6
M(116.)
CaM(6.)
00:49:55
126
28
MARION Stéphanie
F
10
M3F
3
F(10.)
M3F(3.)
00:50:01
FOOTING CLUB RAMBERTOIS
127
273
DARPENTIGY Bastien
M
117
JuM
8
M(117.)
JuM(8.)
00:50:10
128
270
FLANDRIN Lucas
M
118
SeM
34
M(118.)
SeM(34.)
00:50:26
129
39
CHERRIER Francis
M
119
M1M
14
M(119.)
M1M(14.)
00:50:29
130
230
BELLIER-CASTELOT Baptiste
M
120
JuM
9
M(120.)
JuM(9.)
00:50:40
EARP
131
167
JULIEN Stéphane
M
121
M0M
16
M(121.)
M0M(16.)
00:50:45
132
139
LARDÉ Jean-Roch
M
122
M1M
15
M(122.)
M1M(15.)
00:50:49
133
94
GIROUD Tristan
M
123
SeM
35
M(123.)
SeM(35.)
00:50:51
134
42
GAULT Sébastien
M
124
M1M
16
M(124.)
M1M(16.)
00:50:52
135
155
GIBERT Franck
M
125
M3M
10
M(125.)
M3M(10.)
00:50:54
136
105
GELAS RUTHER Annesophie
F
11
M2F
1
F(11.)
M2F(1.)
00:51:05
ENTENTE ATHLETIC SAINT ROMANAISE
137
217
PENESSOT Teddy
M
126
SeM
36
M(126.)
SeM(36.)
00:51:32
138
211
MARTIN Christophe
M
127
M3M
11
M(127.)
M3M(11.)
00:51:42
RUN IN ROMANS
139
62
DREVETON Eric
M
128
M4M
7
M(128.)
M4M(7.)
00:51:43
140
169
GUABELLO Serge
M
129
M5M
8
M(129.)
M5M(8.)
00:51:43
141
110
DREVETON Cyril
M
130
M1M
17
M(130.)
M1M(17.)
00:52:22
142
147
ROUX Chloé
F
12
M0F
1
F(12.)
M0F(1.)
00:52:27
143
245
PAYET Romuald
M
131
M0M
17
M(131.)
M0M(17.)
00:52:31
144
7
SIRVAIN Guillaume
M
132
SeM
37
M(132.)
SeM(37.)
00:52:38
145
102
FAYOL Julien
M
133
M0M
18
M(133.)
M0M(18.)
00:52:42
146
168
CURY Thomas
M
134
M1M
18
M(134.)
M1M(18.)
00:52:55
147
243
BIT Lionel
M
135
M3M
12
M(135.)
M3M(12.)
00:53:03
ROMANS TRIATHLON
148
247
SABART Franck
M
136
M3M
13
M(136.)
M3M(13.)
00:53:16
149
79
PLANTIER Thierry
M
137
M4M
8
M(137.)
M4M(8.)
00:53:20
150
69
BOURGEON Julien
M
138
M2M
14
M(138.)
M2M(14.)
00:53:25
ROMANS TRIATHLON
151
159
ROLLAND Alexandre
M
139
SeM
38
M(139.)
SeM(38.)
00:53:27
ASCE THALES VALENCE
152
238
FINET Julien
M
140
M0M
19
M(140.)
M0M(19.)
00:53:31
153
183
CAZALS Thomas
M
141
EsM
4
M(141.)
EsM(4.)
00:53:33
COULMES VERCORS
154
249
DORIER Laurent
M
142
M3M
14
M(142.)
M3M(14.)
00:53:36
155
175
HECKA Mickael
M
143
M0M
20
M(143.)
M0M(20.)
00:53:42
BCCI
156
60
CZYZ Christophe
M
144
M4M
9
M(144.)
M4M(9.)
00:53:51
157
17
PETIT Nelly
F
13
M1F
2
F(13.)
M1F(2.)
00:53:53
158
207
DAUTHUN David
M
145
M1M
19
M(145.)
M1M(19.)
00:53:56
PLATINIUM CENTER ST DONAT
159
18
PHILIBERT Céline
F
14
M1F
3
F(14.)
M1F(3.)
00:53:57
160
144
PRADEL Aymeric
M
146
EsM
5
M(146.)
EsM(5.)
00:53:58
EA ROMANS-BOURG DE PEAGE
161
322
BENISTAN HECTOR Michel
M
147
M7M
2
M(147.)
M7M(2.)
00:54:02
162
330
MOREL Severine
F
15
M2F
2
F(15.)
M2F(2.)
00:54:07
163
100
CHAVE Benjamin
M
148
M1M
20
M(148.)
M1M(20.)
00:54:09
164
88
LEMOINE Elsa
F
16
SeF
7
F(16.)
SeF(7.)
00:54:11
165
70
GODEFROY Cyrille
M
149
M4M
10
M(149.)
M4M(10.)
00:54:13
166
257
GUILBERT Chris
M
150
SeM
39
M(150.)
SeM(39.)
00:54:14
167
264
WOELFING Gerald
M
151
M3M
15
M(151.)
M3M(15.)
00:54:36
168
46
JULLIEN Mikaël
M
152
M2M
15
M(152.)
M2M(15.)
00:54:46
LE REGARD DE NAËL
169
20
BARLOY Juliette
F
17
SeF
8
F(17.)
SeF(8.)
00:54:47
170
320
ELMAK HLOUFI Idir
M
153
EsM
6
M(153.)
EsM(6.)
00:54:50
171
162
CHIALE Caroline
F
18
M0F
2
F(18.)
M0F(2.)
00:54:51
172
33
CHATAIN Amandine
F
19
M1F
4
F(19.)
M1F(4.)
00:54:52
173
208
BOURGOIN Emmanuel
M
154
M3M
16
M(154.)
M3M(16.)
00:54:56
MODERN FUN FAMILY
174
85
SADAK Sandrine
F
20
M2F
3
F(20.)
M2F(3.)
00:55:10
175
40
VALETTE Franck
M
155
M3M
17
M(155.)
M3M(17.)
00:55:22
176
97
SOLER Deborah
F
21
M0F
3
F(21.)
M0F(3.)
00:55:24
177
150
BARNERON-PAYEN Émilie
F
22
M1F
5
F(22.)
M1F(5.)
00:55:25
RUN IN ROMANS
178
149
SOUBEYRAND Virginie
F
23
M2F
4
F(23.)
M2F(4.)
00:55:26
179
219
MOULIN Noémie
F
24
M2F
5
F(24.)
M2F(5.)
00:55:28
180
4
CABRERA Julie
F
25
SeF
9
F(25.)
SeF(9.)
00:55:30
181
116
SARMEO Philippe
M
156
M5M
9
M(156.)
M5M(9.)
00:55:53
JOGGING CLUB PORTOIS
182
213
AZZOPARDI Magali
F
26
M1F
6
F(26.)
M1F(6.)
00:55:58
183
225
MARINE Patrick
M
157
M4M
11
M(157.)
M4M(11.)
00:55:59
184
226
MARINE Killian
M
158
SeM
40
M(158.)
SeM(40.)
00:56:00
185
197
MAURO Romain
M
159
JuM
10
M(159.)
JuM(10.)
00:56:05
186
10
HÉRAUD Vanessa
F
27
M0F
4
F(27.)
M0F(4.)
00:56:09
187
237
BRUN Alexandre
M
160
M2M
16
M(160.)
M2M(16.)
00:56:11
188
104
MORIN Alexis
M
161
SeM
41
M(161.)
SeM(41.)
00:56:19
189
194
RIVAT Cyprien
M
162
M2M
17
M(162.)
M2M(17.)
00:56:31
190
220
HEYRAUD Karen
F
28
M1F
7
F(28.)
M1F(7.)
00:56:54
191
174
STEPHANO Benoit
M
163
M3M
18
M(163.)
M3M(18.)
00:57:00
192
1
GONON Deborah
F
29
M0F
5
F(29.)
M0F(5.)
00:57:04
193
246
STITI Camel
M
164
M1M
21
M(164.)
M1M(21.)
00:57:34
194
34
PREVOST Emeline
F
30
M1F
8
F(30.)
M1F(8.)
00:57:39
195
325
CAMMAL J-Michel
M
165
M7M
3
M(165.)
M7M(3.)
00:57:40
Combes et cretes
196
222
BRUYERE Mathieu
M
166
M1M
22
M(166.)
M1M(22.)
00:57:40
197
6
MURET Sandra
F
31
M0F
6
F(31.)
M0F(6.)
00:57:54
LES FURIEUX DU BITUME
198
132
VALLET Philippe
M
167
M1M
23
M(167.)
M1M(23.)
00:58:01
199
118
PASQUIER Benjamin
M
168
M0M
21
M(168.)
M0M(21.)
00:58:02
200
242
CHION Julie
F
32
SeF
10
F(32.)
SeF(10.)
00:58:09
201
244
VERNAY Sylvain
M
169
M0M
22
M(169.)
M0M(22.)
00:58:10
202
332
MOLLIER SABET Cedric
M
170
M1M
24
M(170.)
M1M(24.)
00:58:13
203
96
DELANNOY Corinne
F
33
M3F
4
F(33.)
M3F(4.)
00:58:35
EASR
204
12
BILSKI Elisa
F
34
SeF
11
F(34.)
SeF(11.)
00:58:35
LES BILSKI
205
37
FANGET Robin
M
171
M1M
25
M(171.)
M1M(25.)
00:58:38
FOOTING CLUB RAMBERTOIS
206
43
VILAND Delphine
F
35
M1F
9
F(35.)
M1F(9.)
00:58:40
207
38
DURY Severine
F
36
M2F
6
F(36.)
M2F(6.)
00:58:44
208
205
LAFFONT Adrien
M
172
M0M
23
M(172.)
M0M(23.)
00:58:50
209
186
JALLIFIER Patricia
F
37
M4F
1
F(37.)
M4F(1.)
00:58:51
ALP PIZANCON
210
91
VACHAT Damien
M
173
M1M
26
M(173.)
M1M(26.)
00:58:52
211
92
QUINET Claude
M
174
M1M
27
M(174.)
M1M(27.)
00:58:53
212
164
DURY Didier
M
175
M7M
4
M(175.)
M7M(4.)
00:59:06
RUN IN ROMANS
213
324
BENISTAND HECTOR Marine
F
38
M0F
7
F(38.)
M0F(7.)
00:59:09
214
323
BENISTAND HECTOR Chloe
F
39
SeF
12
F(39.)
SeF(12.)
00:59:09
215
152
ESSEIVA Frederique
F
40
M2F
7
F(40.)
M2F(7.)
00:59:14
216
232
FERRIER Bernadette
F
41
M5F
1
F(41.)
M5F(1.)
00:59:22
CDBA ROMANS
217
319
TOURTON Alexandre
M
176
EsM
7
M(176.)
EsM(7.)
00:59:35
Aso Annonay
218
228
BEC Marlene
F
42
M0F
8
F(42.)
M0F(8.)
00:59:46
BEC
219
229
BEC Damien
M
177
M0M
24
M(177.)
M0M(24.)
00:59:47
BEC
220
276
ARNAUD Sebastien
M
178
M3M
19
M(178.)
M3M(19.)
00:59:52
221
117
COURT Laurent
M
179
M5M
10
M(179.)
M5M(10.)
01:00:04
JOGGING CLUB PORTOIS
222
59
GAY Philippe
M
180
M5M
11
M(180.)
M5M(11.)
01:00:40
223
271
LAMOTTE Lisa
F
43
JuF
1
F(43.)
JuF(1.)
01:00:54
224
22
DUMAS Renaud
M
181
SeM
42
M(181.)
SeM(42.)
01:00:56
225
72
CARASENA Molica
F
44
SeF
13
F(44.)
SeF(13.)
01:01:05
226
130
RODRIGUEZ Dorine
F
45
M1F
10
F(45.)
M1F(10.)
01:01:06
ECOLE DE TRAIL OXYGEN
227
176
ALOY Stephane
M
182
M3M
20
M(182.)
M3M(20.)
01:01:09
228
178
GONZALEZ Stephane
M
183
M3M
21
M(183.)
M3M(21.)
01:01:09
229
111
COUCHON Adrien
M
184
M0M
25
M(184.)
M0M(25.)
01:01:11
230
112
MALAVIEILLE Camille
F
46
M0F
9
F(46.)
M0F(9.)
01:01:11
231
279
BERTHOIS Remi
M
185
M1M
28
M(185.)
M1M(28.)
01:01:13
232
262
LE ROUZIC Carine
F
47
M2F
8
F(47.)
M2F(8.)
01:01:20
233
177
ALOY Emmanuelle
F
48
M3F
5
F(48.)
M3F(5.)
01:01:28
234
181
GILI-TOS Anthony
M
186
M0M
26
M(186.)
M0M(26.)
01:01:28
235
179
GONZALEZ Geraldine
F
49
M3F
6
F(49.)
M3F(6.)
01:01:28
236
261
LEBOUCHER Herve
M
187
M3M
22
M(187.)
M3M(22.)
01:01:38
237
126
RAILLARD Bertrand
M
188
M0M
27
M(188.)
M0M(27.)
01:02:09
238
277
KIM Noa
M
189
M0M
28
M(189.)
M0M(28.)
01:02:10
239
278
TANCHON Cassandra
F
50
M0F
10
F(50.)
M0F(10.)
01:02:11
240
125
RAILLARD Nathalie
F
51
M0F
11
F(51.)
M0F(11.)
01:02:12
241
224
BERTRAND Lauriane
F
52
M0F
12
F(52.)
M0F(12.)
01:02:25
CROSSFIT ROMANS
242
83
GRESSE Aurelie
F
53
M1F
11
F(53.)
M1F(11.)
01:02:59
243
63
DUMAS Thibault
M
190
SeM
43
M(190.)
SeM(43.)
01:03:13
244
202
MOULIN Jérémy
M
191
M0M
29
M(191.)
M0M(29.)
01:03:14
245
204
PARADIS Faustine
F
54
M1F
12
F(54.)
M1F(12.)
01:03:15
246
123
ROUSSEL Manon
F
55
SeF
14
F(55.)
SeF(14.)
01:03:25
247
252
CARRIER Sonia
F
56
M4F
2
F(56.)
M4F(2.)
01:03:46
248
133
REYNAUD Mikael
M
192
M1M
29
M(192.)
M1M(29.)
01:03:49
249
129
FLEURY Alexandre
M
193
M3M
23
M(193.)
M3M(23.)
01:04:16
250
259
ANTELME Josette
F
57
M6F
1
F(57.)
M6F(1.)
01:04:58
251
255
RIOTORD Dominique
M
194
M3M
24
M(194.)
M3M(24.)
01:05:50
252
256
RIOTORD Rachelle
F
58
M3F
7
F(58.)
M3F(7.)
01:05:52
253
65
GAY Bertrand
M
195
M5M
12
M(195.)
M5M(12.)
01:05:59
254
9
ROBIN Virginie
F
59
M2F
9
F(59.)
M2F(9.)
01:05:59
FOOTING CLUB RAMBERTOIS
255
13
BILSKI Richard
M
196
M5M
13
M(196.)
M5M(13.)
01:06:35
LES BILSKI
256
143
REGO Helene
F
60
M1F
13
F(60.)
M1F(13.)
01:07:01
ROMANS TRIATHLON
257
142
KONIG Jeremy
M
197
M2M
18
M(197.)
M2M(18.)
01:07:01
ROMANS TRIATHLON
258
153
BALAYN Stephane
M
198
M3M
25
M(198.)
M3M(25.)
01:07:03
259
154
HERVO Celine
F
61
M1F
14
F(61.)
M1F(14.)
01:07:04
260
29
BONNEFOND Marjorie
F
62
SeF
15
F(62.)
SeF(15.)
01:07:11
FOOTING CLUB RAMBERTOIS
261
195
REBATEL Marie
F
63
M0F
13
F(63.)
M0F(13.)
01:07:42
262
173
STEPHANO Stephanie
F
64
M3F
8
F(64.)
M3F(8.)
01:07:42
263
326
SANCHEZ Mathilde
F
65
M0F
14
F(65.)
M0F(14.)
01:08:15
EARP
264
214
ALLIER Bernard
M
199
M7M
5
M(199.)
M7M(5.)
01:08:20
LES DRAYES DU VERCORS
265
95
PORTIER Delphine
F
66
M1F
15
F(66.)
M1F(15.)
01:08:33
266
106
RENARD Thierry
M
200
M4M
12
M(200.)
M4M(12.)
01:08:57
TEAM TRAIL SAINT-MARCELLIN
267
107
VERDOT Isabelle
F
67
M3F
9
F(67.)
M3F(9.)
01:08:58
TEAM TRAIL SAINT-MARCELLIN
268
24
REVOUY Margot
F
68
SeF
16
F(68.)
SeF(16.)
01:10:23
269
218
ROSKWAS Jean-Pierre
M
201
M7M
6
M(201.)
M7M(6.)
01:10:54
270
82
BARACAND Stéphanie
F
69
M2F
10
F(69.)
M2F(10.)
01:12:40
271
170
CHALLANCIN Marjolaine
F
70
M0F
15
F(70.)
M0F(15.)
01:12:40
272
81
CLOT Amandine
F
71
M1F
16
F(71.)
M1F(16.)
01:12:42
273
5
GOLEC Jean-François
M
202
M3M
26
M(202.)
M3M(26.)
01:13:24
274
165
VASSY Sébastien
M
203
M3M
27
M(203.)
M3M(27.)
01:15:56
275
101
GRAIL Severine
F
72
M3F
10
F(72.)
M3F(10.)
01:16:34
276
58
BERNARD Anne
F
73
M3F
11
F(73.)
M3F(11.)
01:16:35
277
8
CANOEN Emmanuelle
F
74
M3F
12
F(74.)
M3F(12.)
01:16:55
FOOTING CLUB RAMBERTOIS
278
128
PARASKIOVA Annie
F
75
M7F
1
F(75.)
M7F(1.)
01:16:56
279
53
BELISSAND Maryline
F
76
SeF
17
F(76.)
SeF(17.)
01:17:46
280
54
DOS REIS Anaïs
F
77
M0F
16
F(77.)
M0F(16.)
01:17:46
LES BLONDES
281
148
MALEVAL Valerie
F
78
M3F
13
F(78.)
M3F(13.)
01:18:51
282
45
ALBOUSSIERE Isabelle
F
79
M3F
14
F(79.)
M3F(14.)
01:18:53
ALP PIZANCON
283
157
CERDAN Sylvie
F
80
M5F
2
F(80.)
M5F(2.)
01:26:38
284
77
GASPARRO Sébastien
M
204
M1M
30
M(204.)
M1M(30.)
01:39:26
285
80
GUERIMAND Mailys
F
81
M0F
17
F(81.)
M0F(17.)
01:39:27
0
27
KUHN Guillaume
M
0
M1M
-1
--
--
Abandon
0
2
BANC Vanessa
F
0
M1F
-1
--
--
Non partant
ALP PIZANCON
0
3
BANC Grégory
M
0
M1M
-1
--
--
Non partant
ALP PIZANCON
0
31
JANUSZ Estelle
F
0
M0F
-1
--
--
Non partant
0
32
LABLABJIAN Séverine
F
0
M1F
-1
--
--
Non partant
0
44
CATENNE Jeff
M
0
M3M
-1
--
--
Non partant
0
52
GAILLARD Jerome
M
0
M4M
-1
--
--
Non partant
0
64
AOUSTET Thomas
M
0
M0M
-1
--
--
Non partant
0
93
GIROUD Laurent
M
0
M4M
-1
--
--
Non partant
TEAM TRAIL SAINT-MARCELLIN
0
98
CHARVET Yannick
M
0
M2M
-1
--
--
Non partant
0
99
CARPENTIER Emilie
F
0
M1F
-1
--
--
Non partant
0
115
BODIE Brice
M
0
M1M
-1
--
--
Non partant
0
122
GRASSO Laura
F
0
M0F
-1
--
--
Non partant
0
134
JULIEN Lilian
M
0
M1M
-1
--
--
Non partant
0
140
PLANTIER Raphael
M
0
M3M
-1
--
--
Non partant
LE TEIL COURT
0
215
LAPALUS Anthony
M
0
M2M
-1
--
--
Non partant