Les résultats de cette page
ont été mis à jour.

28/05/2022

Jean MOULIN St Andiol

St Andiol (13) - Course à pied

Clt.
Doss.
Nom
Sexe.
Clt. sexe
Cat.
Clt. cat.
Class/Sx
Class/Cat
Temps
Podiums
Club
1
7
VILLERMY Lionel
M
1
SeM
1
M(1.)
SeM(1.)
00:39:15
SCR
2
21
DOBERT Steeve
M
2
M1M
1
M(2.)
M1M(1.)
00:40:07
SCR
3
23
LONCHAMBON Fabrice
M
3
M2M
1
M(3.)
M2M(1.)
00:40:37
SCR
4
24
TROISI Jeremie
M
4
SeM
2
M(4.)
SeM(2.)
00:41:22
CAT
Tarascon
5
1
AVOGADRO Emilio
M
5
SeM
3
M(5.)
SeM(3.)
00:46:30
6
2
LOPEZ Loïc
M
6
SeM
4
M(6.)
SeM(4.)
00:47:18
7
8
COUVREUR Nadine
F
1
SeF
1
F(1.)
SeF(1.)
00:50:03
SCR
8
20
MUGNIER Peggy
F
2
M1F
1
F(2.)
M1F(1.)
00:50:16
SCR
9
6
BLASZCZYNSKI Vincent
M
7
M5M
1
M(7.)
M5M(1.)
00:50:31
CAT
As cavaillon
10
17
AUVRE Delphine
F
3
M3F
1
F(3.)
M3F(1.)
00:52:17
SCR
sc chateaurenard
11
28
NEGREL Gerard
M
8
M7M
1
M(8.)
M7M(1.)
00:53:25
CAT
12
14
BORDIER Johnny
M
9
M1M
2
M(9.)
M1M(2.)
00:55:00
CAT
13
19
ALLESANT Jennifer
F
4
M0F
1
F(4.)
M0F(1.)
00:55:07
CAT
14
16
CORREARD Vincent
M
10
M4M
1
M(10.)
M4M(1.)
00:56:08
CAT
15
31
OSTROWSKI Patrick
M
11
M5M
2
M(11.)
M5M(2.)
00:59:18
16
27
GINESTE Jean-Paul
M
12
M8M
1
M(12.)
M8M(1.)
00:59:51
CAT
030055
17
25
DUNE Paul
M
13
M6M
1
M(13.)
M6M(1.)
01:01:06
CAT
18
18
RISTAUL Ludivine
F
5
M1F
2
F(5.)
M1F(2.)
01:02:33
CAT
19
30
ROMERO GARCIA Leo
M
14
CaM
1
M(14.)
CaM(1.)
01:02:58
CAT
20
10
SAUER Antoine
M
15
M0M
1
M(15.)
M0M(1.)
01:03:02
CAT
21
12
ESCAFIT Emeline
F
6
SeF
2
F(6.)
SeF(2.)
01:03:05
CAT
22
5
WILLIAMSON Frédéric
M
16
M4M
2
M(16.)
M4M(2.)
01:04:42
23
15
AZAIS Denis
M
17
M2M
2
M(17.)
M2M(2.)
01:05:50
CAT
24
13
LANGELLIER Adeline
F
7
M0F
2
F(7.)
M0F(2.)
01:06:17
25
26
MILLOT Chantal
F
8
M6F
1
F(8.)
M6F(1.)
01:14:26
CAT
26
11
GUIRAND Christine
F
9
M5F
1
F(9.)
M5F(1.)
01:14:56
CAT
0
3
AGOSTINI Margot
F
0
M0F
-1
--
--
Non partant
0
4
DELOOSE Frederic
M
0
M1M
-1
--
--
Non partant
0
9
BENSACQ Yoann
M
0
SeM
-1
--
--
Non partant
0
22
TAMISIER Alex
M
0
M4M
-1
--
--
Non partant
0
29
STROBBE Didier
M
0
M3M
-1
--
--
Non partant