Les résultats de cette page
ont été mis à jour.

04/12/2021

5 et 10 km St Andiol

St Andiol (13) - Course à pied

Clt.
Doss.
Nom
Sexe.
Clt. sexe
Cat.
Clt. cat.
Class/Sx
Class/Cat
Temps
Podiums
Club
1
281
GUERIN Thomas
M
1
SEM
1
M(1.)
SEM(1.)
00:16:44
SCR
Acep valréas
2
313
CREMIEUX Josselin
M
2
ESM
1
M(2.)
ESM(1.)
00:17:21
SCR
3
312
CREMIEUX Alexandre
M
3
ESM
2
M(3.)
ESM(2.)
00:17:21
SCR
Satuc toulouse
4
296
BANNERY Christophe
M
4
SEM
2
M(4.)
SEM(2.)
00:18:19
CAT
5
263
ENNAJI Jilali
M
5
M2M
1
M(5.)
M2M(1.)
00:18:25
CAT
Athlé pézenas 34
6
280
ESMOUNI Tarik
M
6
M0M
1
M(6.)
M0M(1.)
00:18:27
CAT
Athlé pézenas 34
7
314
GIL Michael
M
7
M3M
1
M(7.)
M3M(1.)
00:19:20
CAT
8
306
GERARD Guilhem
M
8
M0M
2
M(8.)
M0M(2.)
00:19:23
9
311
HEDOU Fabrice
M
9
M0M
3
M(9.)
M0M(3.)
00:19:43
10
294
REINAUDO Cindy
F
1
M1F
1
F(1.)
M1F(1.)
00:19:48
SCR
Athlé pézenas 34
11
297
GARVI Julien
M
10
M0M
4
M(10.)
M0M(4.)
00:19:55
12
270
VEDRENNE Bruno
M
11
SEM
3
M(11.)
SEM(3.)
00:20:36
13
269
OZIMEK Jean
M
12
CAM
1
M(12.)
CAM(1.)
00:21:08
CAT
14
310
GOMEZ Jose
M
13
M4M
1
M(13.)
M4M(1.)
00:21:17
CAT
Arles athlétisme
15
262
BERTOLINO Evelyne
F
2
M2F
1
F(2.)
M2F(1.)
00:21:30
SCR
Athlé pézenas 34
16
264
BENSACQ Yoann
M
14
SEM
4
M(14.)
SEM(4.)
00:22:05
17
307
DUFY Christian
M
15
M6M
1
M(15.)
M6M(1.)
00:22:06
CAT
Acra arles
18
276
BALLESTERO Claire
F
3
M0F
1
F(3.)
M0F(1.)
00:22:09
SCR
Athlé pézenas 34
19
258
AUBERTIN-PATOT Oscar
M
16
CAM
2
M(16.)
CAM(2.)
00:22:22
Athlé pézenas 34
20
300
BLOTTIERE Sandra
F
4
M2F
2
F(4.)
M2F(2.)
00:22:35
CAT
21
299
BLANC Alexandre
M
17
M4M
2
M(17.)
M4M(2.)
00:22:36
22
295
SOYRIS Helene
F
5
M1F
2
F(5.)
M1F(2.)
00:23:04
CAT
Athlé pézenas 34
23
292
MALLET Stephane
M
18
M4M
3
M(18.)
M4M(3.)
00:24:18
24
259
OVA Fabienne
F
6
M2F
3
F(6.)
M2F(3.)
00:24:22
25
308
LAHOUAZI Mammar
M
19
M3M
2
M(19.)
M3M(2.)
00:24:30
Arles athlétisme
26
283
PIRIOU Louis
M
20
ESM
3
M(20.)
ESM(3.)
00:24:31
CAT
27
301
RABOIN Sandrine
F
7
M2F
4
F(7.)
M2F(4.)
00:24:59
28
290
BELABED Khadija
F
8
SEF
1
F(8.)
SEF(1.)
00:25:36
CAT
29
278
BOUDET Pierre
M
21
M7M
1
M(21.)
M7M(1.)
00:26:17
CAT
30
302
RABOIN Nicolas
M
22
M2M
2
M(22.)
M2M(2.)
00:26:19
31
298
FARINONE Denis
M
23
M4M
4
M(23.)
M4M(4.)
00:26:32
32
304
GOMARIZ Christophe
M
24
M3M
3
M(24.)
M3M(3.)
00:26:33
33
284
SOIRA Frederic
M
25
M5M
1
M(25.)
M5M(1.)
00:26:34
CAT
34
271
JAUZION GRAVEROLLE Anne
F
9
M3F
1
F(9.)
M3F(1.)
00:26:56
CAT
Arles athlétisme
35
255
GERVAIS Alain
M
26
M10M
1
M(26.)
M10M(1.)
00:27:03
CAT
Jcpm
36
275
REGOLI Gerard
M
27
M5M
2
M(27.)
M5M(2.)
00:28:15
37
305
METTON Carline
F
10
M5F
1
F(10.)
M5F(1.)
00:28:23
CAT
38
253
COURTEAU Noelie
F
11
JUF
1
F(11.)
JUF(1.)
00:29:49
CAT
39
274
LAMOUR Julien
M
28
SEM
5
M(28.)
SEM(5.)
00:30:31
40
273
BERRAHMA Noel
M
29
M2M
3
M(29.)
M2M(3.)
00:30:38
41
267
VANDAL Marvin
M
30
SEM
6
M(30.)
SEM(6.)
00:31:51
42
279
GERARD Jean-Baptiste
M
31
ESM
4
M(31.)
ESM(4.)
00:31:58
43
266
BRUNET Mathilde
F
12
SEF
2
F(12.)
SEF(2.)
00:32:22
44
285
MEZRICH Philippe
M
32
M4M
5
M(32.)
M4M(5.)
00:32:31
45
265
SILVERIO Liano
M
33
M6M
2
M(33.)
M6M(2.)
00:32:35
46
268
AVOT Isabelle
F
13
M7F
1
F(13.)
M7F(1.)
00:32:47
CAT
Aix athle provence
47
260
DEVENET Nadège
F
14
M2F
5
F(14.)
M2F(5.)
00:33:34
48
110
BLANC Valérie
F
15
M3F
2
F(15.)
M3F(2.)
00:34:15
49
108
PUHL Raoul
M
34
M9M
1
M(34.)
M9M(1.)
00:34:18
CAT
50
282
OZTAS Emine
F
16
M1F
3
F(16.)
M1F(3.)
00:34:46
Arles athlétisme
51
303
BEATRIX Philippe
M
35
M4M
6
M(35.)
M4M(6.)
00:35:20
52
256
KEUNING Laura
F
17
SEF
3
F(17.)
SEF(3.)
00:35:40
53
261
DESPLATS Gwendoline
F
18
M0F
2
F(18.)
M0F(2.)
00:36:16
CAT
54
252
VARAY Lona
F
19
JUF
2
F(19.)
JUF(2.)
00:36:27
55
287
MACARIO Jean-Claude
M
36
M9M
2
M(36.)
M9M(2.)
00:39:19
56
251
BORGHERO Carole
F
20
M1F
4
F(20.)
M1F(4.)
00:41:39
57
272
AVOT Perrine
F
21
M0F
3
F(21.)
M0F(3.)
00:41:57
58
350
BOUSSE Philippe
M
37
M5M
3
M(37.)
M5M(3.)
00:48:38
0
254
ROUSSELOT Tony
M
0
M3M
-1
--
--
Non partant
0
257
AUBERT Sandra
F
0
M3F
-1
--
--
Non partant
0
277
BONCAR Jonathan
M
0
M1M
-1
--
--
Non partant
0
286
LAMOUROUX Yann
M
0
M0M
-1
--
--
Non partant
0
288
FAURE Samantha
F
0
SEF
-1
--
--
Non partant
0
289
CHASSON Aurelie
F
0
SEF
-1
--
--
Non partant
0
291
LUDWIG Thierry
M
0
M4M
-1
--
--
Non partant
0
293
ORCIERE Daphné
F
0
ESF
-1
--
--
Non partant
0
309
POULLAIN Rozenn
F
0
ESF
-1
--
--
Non partant